2018-2019 Czech Druha Liga - Schedule & Standings

Matches of any two teams this season: VS
The16 Run123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
R. Date HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Half Result Handicap Odds Goals Ov/Un Od/Ev HT/FT Info
1611-17 20:30 Prostejov0-1 Trinec0-0D-0.25Loss1UOD/LInfo
1611-24 01:00 Znojmo0-0 Hradec Kralove0-0D0.25Win0UED/DInfo
1611-24 01:00 Usti nad Labem3-1 Chrudim3-0W-0.75Win4OEW/WInfo
1611-24 01:00 FC Brno1-2 Vlasim1-2L-1.5Loss3OOL/LInfo
1611-24 17:15 Pardubice0-0 Vysocina Jihlava0-0D0Draw0UED/DInfo
1611-24 17:15 Banik Sokolov4-0 Vitkovice1-0W-0.75Win4OEW/WInfo
1611-25 20:30 FK MAS Taborsko- Slovan Varnsdorf-Info
1611-25 23:59 Ceske Budejovice- Viktoria Zizkov-Info

2018-2019 Czech Druha Liga - Standing stat.

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Rank Team Matches Win Draw Loss Get Miss Diff Pts Get/Avg Miss/Avg Win/P
1 Ceske Budejovice151023271314321.80.8766.67%
2 Vysocina Jihlava151023261214321.730.866.67%
3 Hradec Kralove16934211011301.310.6256.25%
4 Slovan Varnsdorf157531275260.80.4746.67%
5 Pardubice1574428199251.871.2746.67%
6 Usti nad Labem1681723230251.441.4450%
7 FC Brno1665526206231.621.2537.5%
8 Vlasim1656522220211.381.3831.25%
9 Vitkovice1563619260211.271.7340%
10 Trinec16628161902011.1937.5%
11 Banik Sokolov1553713200180.871.3333.33%
12 Prostejov1646612200180.751.2525%
13 Znojmo1644820230161.251.4425%
14 Chrudim16421020280141.251.7525%
15 FK MAS Taborsko1534817240131.131.620%
16 Viktoria Zizkov15249153101012.0713.33%

Match System

2018-2019CZE D2 Statistics of the latest

Games Played 124 51.67%
Games UnPlayed 116 48.33%
Home Win 65 52.42%
Draw 28 22.58%
Away Win 31 25%
Total Goals 317 Average goals 2.56%
Home Goals 194 Average goals 1.56%
Away Goals 123 Average goals 0.99%
AttackBestTeam Pardubice Get 28 Goals
AttackWorstTeam Prostejov Slovan Varnsdorf Get 12 Goals
HomeAttackBestTeam Ceske Budejovice Get 18 Goals
HomeAttackWorstTeam Prostejov Znojmo Slovan Varnsdorf Get 7 Goals
AwayAttackBestTeam Pardubice Znojmo Get 13 Goals
AwayAttackWorstTeam Viktoria Zizkov Get 3 Goals
DefenseBestTeam Slovan Varnsdorf Miss 7 Goals
DefenseWorstTeam Viktoria Zizkov Miss 31 Goals
HomeDefenseBestTeam Slovan Varnsdorf Miss 3 Goals
HomeDefenseWorstTeam Viktoria Zizkov Miss 15 Goals
AwayDefenseBestTeam Slovan Varnsdorf Miss 4 Goals
AwayDefenseWorstTeam Chrudim Miss 19 Goals

News