2018-2019 Czech Druha Liga - Schedule & Standings

Matches of any two teams this season: VS
The24 Run123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
R. Date HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Half Result Handicap Odds Goals Ov/Un Od/Ev HT/FT Info
2404-20 16:15 Banik Sokolov2-0 Vlasim2-0W-0.5Win2UEW/WInfo
2404-20 16:15 Pardubice2-1 Prostejov0-0D-1Draw3OOD/WInfo
2404-20 23:00 Vitkovice Usti nad LabemInfo
2404-21 23:00 Znojmo- Ceske Budejovice-Info
2404-21 23:00 FK MAS Taborsko- Viktoria Zizkov-Info
2404-21 23:00 Hradec Kralove- Chrudim-Info
2404-21 23:00 Slovan Varnsdorf- FC Brno-Info
2404-22 19:30 Vysocina Jihlava TrinecInfo

2018-2019 Czech Druha Liga - Standing stat.

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Rank Team Matches Win Draw Loss Get Miss Diff Pts Get/Avg Miss/Avg Win/P
1 Ceske Budejovice231823441727561.910.7478.26%
2 Vysocina Jihlava231454351718471.520.7460.87%
3 FC Brno231166422616391.831.1347.83%
4 Hradec Kralove231166271314391.170.5747.83%
5 Usti nad Labem23123830273391.31.1752.17%
6 Slovan Varnsdorf23108522184380.960.7843.48%
7 Pardubice23986362511351.571.0939.13%
8 Vitkovice2396825340331.091.4839.13%
9 Vlasim23511726280261.131.2221.74%
10 Trinec23751122290260.961.2630.43%
11 Banik Sokolov23741222300250.961.330.43%
12 Znojmo23661132350241.391.5226.09%
13 Prostejov23661121330240.911.4326.09%
14 Chrudim23641329420221.261.8326.09%
15 FK MAS Taborsko23461326400181.131.7417.39%
16 Viktoria Zizkov233614234801512.0913.04%

Match System

2018-2019CZE D2 Statistics of the latest

Games Played 184 76.67%
Games UnPlayed 56 23.33%
Home Win 92 50%
Draw 46 25%
Away Win 46 25%
Total Goals 462 Average goals 2.51%
Home Goals 288 Average goals 1.57%
Away Goals 174 Average goals 0.95%
AttackBestTeam Ceske Budejovice Get 44 Goals
AttackWorstTeam Prostejov Get 21 Goals
HomeAttackBestTeam Ceske Budejovice Get 30 Goals
HomeAttackWorstTeam Slovan Varnsdorf Get 9 Goals
AwayAttackBestTeam FC Brno Znojmo Get 17 Goals
AwayAttackWorstTeam Viktoria Zizkov Get 5 Goals
DefenseBestTeam Hradec Kralove Miss 13 Goals
DefenseWorstTeam Viktoria Zizkov Miss 48 Goals
HomeDefenseBestTeam Pardubice Slovan Varnsdorf Miss 5 Goals
HomeDefenseWorstTeam Viktoria Zizkov Miss 19 Goals
AwayDefenseBestTeam Hradec Kralove Miss 7 Goals
AwayDefenseWorstTeam Viktoria Zizkov Miss 29 Goals

News