2018-2019 Czech Druha Liga - Schedule & Standings

Matches of any two teams this season: VS
The12 Run123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
R. Date HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Half Result Handicap Odds Goals Ov/Un Od/Ev HT/FT Info
1210-19 23:59 Usti nad Labem3-0 FK MAS Taborsko3-0W-0.75Win3OOW/WInfo
1210-19 23:59 Znojmo0-4 Pardubice0-3L0.25Loss4OEL/LInfo
1210-19 23:59 Ceske Budejovice3-1 Hradec Kralove2-1W-0.25Win4OEW/WInfo
1210-20 16:15 Trinec2-1 Chrudim0-0D-0.75Win3OOD/WInfo
1210-20 21:30 Prostejov0-0 Vitkovice0-0D-0.25Loss0UED/DInfo
1210-21 16:15 Viktoria Zizkov- Vysocina Jihlava-Info
1210-21 21:30 Vlasim- Slovan Varnsdorf-Info
1210-21 23:59 FC Brno- Banik Sokolov-Info

2018-2019 Czech Druha Liga - Standing stat.

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Rank Team Matches Win Draw Loss Get Miss Diff Pts Get/Avg Miss/Avg Win/P
1 Ceske Budejovice12813221111251.830.9266.67%
2 Vysocina Jihlava1172220911231.820.8263.64%
3 Hradec Kralove127231688231.330.6758.33%
4 Pardubice12642241212222150%
5 Usti nad Labem1271419163221.581.3358.33%
6 Slovan Varnsdorf11542853190.730.4545.45%
7 Vitkovice1152416160171.451.4545.45%
8 Prostejov1145212120171.091.0936.36%
9 FC Brno1144319154161.731.3636.36%
10 Znojmo1233613200121.081.6725%
11 Banik Sokolov1132610170110.911.5527.27%
12 Vlasim1124515180101.361.6418.18%
13 Chrudim11317111901011.7327.27%
14 Viktoria Zizkov1124514230101.272.0918.18%
15 Trinec11218817070.731.5518.18%
16 FK MAS Taborsko1214712210711.758.33%

Match System

2018-2019CZE D2 Statistics of the latest

Games Played 91 37.92%
Games UnPlayed 149 62.08%
Home Win 49 53.85%
Draw 22 24.18%
Away Win 20 21.98%
Total Goals 239 Average goals 2.63%
Home Goals 151 Average goals 1.66%
Away Goals 88 Average goals 0.97%
AttackBestTeam Pardubice Get 24 Goals
AttackWorstTeam Trinec Slovan Varnsdorf Get 8 Goals
HomeAttackBestTeam Ceske Budejovice Get 16 Goals
HomeAttackWorstTeam Trinec Get 5 Goals
AwayAttackBestTeam Pardubice Get 12 Goals
AwayAttackWorstTeam Viktoria Zizkov Slovan Varnsdorf Get 2 Goals
DefenseBestTeam Slovan Varnsdorf Miss 5 Goals
DefenseWorstTeam Viktoria Zizkov Miss 23 Goals
HomeDefenseBestTeam Hradec Kralove Pardubice Vitkovice Slovan Varnsdorf Miss 2 Goals
HomeDefenseWorstTeam Viktoria Zizkov Miss 11 Goals
AwayDefenseBestTeam Slovan Varnsdorf Miss 3 Goals
AwayDefenseWorstTeam Vitkovice Miss 14 Goals

News