2018-2019 Liga Nacional de Futbol de Guatemala - Schedule & Standings

Matches of any two teams this season: VS
The0 Run01234567891011
1213141516171819202122
R. Date HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Half Result Handicap Odds Goals Ov/Un Od/Ev HT/FT Info
008-19 08:00 Comunicaciones4-0 Dep.Malacateco2-0WWin4OEW/WInfo
008-26 02:00 Siquinala FC0-2 Comunicaciones0-1L0Loss2UEL/LInfo
008-30 10:00 Comunicaciones0-0 Municipal0-0D-0.75Loss0UED/DInfo
009-02 09:00 Coban Imperial0-3 Comunicaciones0-1LWin3OOL/LInfo
009-17 04:30 Guastatoya2-0 Comunicaciones1-0W-0.25Win2UEW/WInfo
009-23 08:00 Comunicaciones1-1 Petapa0-0DWin2UED/DInfo
009-27 04:00 CD Puerto de lztapa2-0 Comunicaciones1-0W0Win2UEW/WInfo
009-30 08:00 Comunicaciones1-2 Xelaju MC0-1L-0.25Loss3OOL/LInfo
010-04 08:00 Comunicaciones1-1 Antigua GFC1-0W-0.25Loss2UEW/DInfo
010-08 03:30 Deportivo Chiantla0-2 Comunicaciones0-2L0.25Loss2UEL/LInfo
010-14 08:00 Comunicaciones1-0 Deportivo Sanarate1-0W-0.75Win1UOW/WInfo
010-22 02:00 Dep.Malacateco1-0 Comunicaciones0-0D-0.5Win1UOD/WInfo
010-28 08:00 Comunicaciones3-1 Siquinala FC1-1DWin4OED/WInfo
011-01 10:00 Municipal2-0 Comunicaciones2-0W0Win2UEW/WInfo
011-04 08:00 Comunicaciones0-2 Coban Imperial0-1LWin2UEL/LInfo
011-08 05:30 Antigua GFC0-3 Comunicaciones0-2L-0.5Loss3OOL/LInfo
011-11 08:00 Comunicaciones1-0 Guastatoya0-0DWin1UOD/WInfo
011-22 08:00 Petapa1-1 Comunicaciones0-1L0.25Win2UEL/DInfo
011-26 01:00 Comunicaciones1-0 CD Puerto de lztapa0-0D-0.75Win1UOD/WInfo
011-29 05:30 Antigua GFC0-1 Comunicaciones0-1L-0.25Loss1UOL/LInfo
011-30 09:00 Coban Imperial2-2 Dep.Malacateco0-2L-0.75Loss4OEL/DInfo
012-03 02:00 Dep.Malacateco2-3 Coban Imperial1-2L-0.25Loss5OOL/LInfo
012-03 08:00 Comunicaciones0-0 Antigua GFC0-0DWin0UED/DInfo
012-06 09:00 Coban Imperial0-3 Guastatoya0-0D-0.5Loss3OOD/LInfo
012-07 10:00 Comunicaciones4-1 Xelaju MC2-1W-0.25Win5OOW/WInfo
012-09 04:00 Guastatoya0-0 Coban Imperial0-0D-0.75Loss0UED/DInfo
012-10 08:00 Xelaju MC2-0 Comunicaciones0-0D-0.5Win2UED/WInfo
012-13 10:00 Comunicaciones1-2 Guastatoya0-2L-0.5Loss3OOL/LInfo

2018-2019 Liga Nacional de Futbol de Guatemala - Standing stat.

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Rank Team Matches Win Draw Loss Get Miss Diff Pts Get/Avg Miss/Avg Win/P
1 Guastatoya251564391227511.560.4860%
2 Comunicaciones271368342113451.260.7848.15%
3 Xelaju MC241275312110431.290.8850%
4 Coban Imperial26118733276411.271.0442.31%
5 Dep.Malacateco24116742375391.751.5445.83%
6 Antigua GFC24987242503511.0437.5%
7 Siquinala FC2279631320301.411.4531.82%
8 Municipal22841026300281.181.3636.36%
9 CD Puerto de lztapa2267923280251.051.2727.27%
10 Deportivo Sanarate22471121350190.951.5918.18%
11 Petapa22371218310160.821.4113.64%
12 Deportivo Chiantla22251515380110.681.739.09%
13 CSyD Mixco00000000000%
13 Sansare00000000000%

Match System

2018-2019Guat D1 Statistics of the latest

Games Played 141 100%
Games UnPlayed 0 0%
Home Win 66 46.81%
Draw 40 28.37%
Away Win 35 24.82%
Total Goals 337 Average goals 2.39%
Home Goals 197 Average goals 1.4%
Away Goals 140 Average goals 0.99%
AttackBestTeam Dep.Malacateco Get 42 Goals
AttackWorstTeam Sansare CSyD Mixco Get 0 Goals
HomeAttackBestTeam Dep.Malacateco Get 28 Goals
HomeAttackWorstTeam Sansare CSyD Mixco Get 0 Goals
AwayAttackBestTeam Guastatoya Get 17 Goals
AwayAttackWorstTeam Sansare CSyD Mixco Get 0 Goals
DefenseBestTeam Sansare CSyD Mixco Miss 0 Goals
DefenseWorstTeam Deportivo Chiantla Miss 38 Goals
HomeDefenseBestTeam Sansare CSyD Mixco Miss 0 Goals
HomeDefenseWorstTeam Siquinala FC Miss 15 Goals
AwayDefenseBestTeam Sansare CSyD Mixco Miss 0 Goals
AwayDefenseWorstTeam Deportivo Chiantla Miss 24 Goals

News