2018-2019 Liga Nacional de Futbol de Guatemala - Schedule & Standings

Matches of any two teams this season: VS
The14 Run01234567891011
1213141516171819202122
R. Date HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Half Result Handicap Odds Goals Ov/Un Od/Ev HT/FT Info
1410-11 10:00 Xelaju MC3-1 Deportivo Chiantla0-0D-0.75Win4OED/WInfo
1410-13 10:00 Petapa1-3 Siquinala FC0-3L-0.25Loss4OEL/LInfo
1410-14 03:00 CD Puerto de lztapa0-2 Dep.Malacateco0-0D-0.5Loss2UED/LInfo
1410-15 02:00 Antigua GFC- Coban Imperial--0.5Info
1410-15 04:30 Guastatoya- Municipal--1Info

2018-2019 Liga Nacional de Futbol de Guatemala - Standing stat.

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Rank Team Matches Win Draw Loss Get Miss Diff Pts Get/Avg Miss/Avg Win/P
1 Guastatoya1383222715271.690.5461.54%
2 Comunicaciones1474319910251.360.6450%
3 Xelaju MC1474318144251.29150%
4 Antigua GFC1366116106241.230.7746.15%
5 Dep.Malacateco1465325214231.791.542.86%
6 Coban Imperial1354415141191.151.0838.46%
7 CD Puerto de lztapa1446417170181.211.2128.57%
8 Municipal1353514160181.081.2338.46%
9 Siquinala FC1429319200151.361.4314.29%
10 Deportivo Sanarate1415814240811.717.14%
11 Deportivo Chiantla14158622080.431.577.14%
12 Petapa141491021070.711.57.14%

Match System

2018-2019Guat D1 Statistics of the latest

Games Played 82 66.13%
Games UnPlayed 42 33.87%
Home Win 32 39.02%
Draw 29 35.37%
Away Win 21 25.61%
Total Goals 195 Average goals 2.38%
Home Goals 106 Average goals 1.29%
Away Goals 89 Average goals 1.09%
AttackBestTeam Dep.Malacateco Get 25 Goals
AttackWorstTeam Deportivo Chiantla Get 6 Goals
HomeAttackBestTeam Dep.Malacateco Get 14 Goals
HomeAttackWorstTeam Deportivo Chiantla Get 2 Goals
AwayAttackBestTeam Dep.Malacateco Get 11 Goals
AwayAttackWorstTeam Municipal Deportivo Chiantla Get 4 Goals
DefenseBestTeam Guastatoya Miss 7 Goals
DefenseWorstTeam Deportivo Sanarate Miss 24 Goals
HomeDefenseBestTeam Guastatoya Miss 3 Goals
HomeDefenseWorstTeam Siquinala FC Deportivo Sanarate Miss 12 Goals
AwayDefenseBestTeam Guastatoya Miss 4 Goals
AwayDefenseWorstTeam Deportivo Chiantla Miss 15 Goals

News