2013-2014 Saudi Professional League - Schedule & Standings

Matches of any two teams this season: VS
The26 Run12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
R. Date HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Half Result Handicap Odds Goals Ov/Un Od/Ev HT/FT Info
2604-07 01:35 Al Ahli (KSA)2-1 Al Ettifaq1-1D-0.5Win3OOD/WInfo
2604-07 01:35 Al-Shoalah1-1 Al-Raed0-1L0Draw2UEL/DInfo
2604-07 01:35 Al Shabab(KSA)1-3 Al-Orubah0-2L-0.25Loss4OEL/LInfo
2604-07 01:35 Al-Taawon1-1 Al Nasr (KSA)0-1L0.75Win2UEL/DInfo
2604-07 01:35 Al-Fath0-1 Al-Hilal0-1L0.75Loss1UOL/LInfo
2604-07 01:35 Al-Faisaly Harmah2-1 Al-Nahdha1-0W-0.5Win3OOW/WInfo
2604-07 01:35 Najran2-0 Al-Ittihad(KSA)0-0D0.25Win2UED/WInfo

2013-2014 Saudi Professional League - Standing stat.

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Rank Team Matches Win Draw Loss Get Miss Diff Pts Get/Avg Miss/Avg Win/P
1 Al Nasr (KSA)262051602139652.310.8176.92%
2 Al-Hilal262033602436632.310.9276.92%
3 Al Ahli (KSA)261295482424451.850.9246.15%
4 Al Shabab(KSA)26910742384371.621.4634.62%
5 Al-Taawon27811833303351.221.1129.63%
6 Al-Ittihad(KSA)27891046470331.71.7429.63%
7 Al-Faisaly Harmah26881028350321.081.3530.77%
8 Al-Orubah26514724330290.921.2719.23%
9 Al-Raed26781121330290.811.2726.92%
10 Al-Fath26771233390281.271.526.92%
11 Najran26841432430281.231.6530.77%
12 Al Ettifaq27691231420271.151.5622.22%
13 Al-Shoalah26681230420261.151.6223.08%
14 Al-Nahdha27471631680191.152.5214.81%

Match System

2013-2014KSA D1 Statistics of the latest

Games Played 184 100%
Games UnPlayed 0 0%
Home Win 77 41.85%
Draw 56 30.43%
Away Win 51 27.72%
Total Goals 519 Average goals 2.82%
Home Goals 289 Average goals 1.57%
Away Goals 230 Average goals 1.25%
AttackBestTeam Al-Hilal Al Nasr (KSA) Get 60 Goals
AttackWorstTeam Al-Raed Get 21 Goals
HomeAttackBestTeam Al-Hilal Get 35 Goals
HomeAttackWorstTeam Al-Raed Get 8 Goals
AwayAttackBestTeam Al Nasr (KSA) Get 26 Goals
AwayAttackWorstTeam Al-Nahdha Get 10 Goals
DefenseBestTeam Al Nasr (KSA) Miss 21 Goals
DefenseWorstTeam Al-Nahdha Miss 68 Goals
HomeDefenseBestTeam Al-Hilal Miss 9 Goals
HomeDefenseWorstTeam Al-Nahdha Miss 29 Goals
AwayDefenseBestTeam Al Nasr (KSA) Miss 8 Goals
AwayDefenseWorstTeam Al-Nahdha Miss 39 Goals

News