2016-2017 Turkey 3.Ligi Group 2 - Schedule & Standings

Matches of any two teams this season: VS
The34 Run1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R. Date HomeTeam Score AwayTeam Half Result Handicap Odds Goals Ov/Un Od/Ev HT/FT Info
3404-30 19:30 Erbaaspor S- Derince Belediyespor-Info
3404-30 19:30 Duzcespor- Tekirova Bld-Info
3404-30 19:30 Dersimspor- Catalca Spor-Info
3404-30 19:30 Pazarspor- Canakkale Dardanelspor-Info
3404-30 19:30 Turk Metal Kirikkale- Batman Petrol-Info
3404-30 19:30 Yomaraspor- Halide Edip Adivarspor-Info
3404-30 19:30 Tire 1922 Spor- Manisa BB Spor-Info
3404-30 19:30 Bodrumspor- Oyak Renault GSD-Info
3404-30 19:30 Kirikhanspor- Silivrispor-Info

2016-2017 Turkey 3.Ligi Group 2 - Standing stat.

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Rank Team Matches Win Draw Loss Get Miss Diff Pts Get/Avg Miss/Avg Win/P
1 Bodrumspor331977593128641.790.9457.58%
2 Erbaaspor S3315126442816571.330.8545.45%
3 Manisa BB Spor3314136573621551.731.0942.42%
4 Silivrispor331510832257550.970.7645.45%
5 Catalca Spor331410939327521.180.9742.42%
6 Duzcespor331312850437511.521.339.39%
7 Halide Edip Adivarspor331481144386501.331.1542.42%
8 Kirikhanspor3312111036370471.091.1236.36%
9 Tekirova Bld3311121049409451.481.2133.33%
10 Yomaraspor331014927270440.820.8230.3%
11 Tire 1922 Spor3311101240440431.211.3333.33%
12 Oyak Renault GSD331171540355401.211.0633.33%
13 Batman Petrol33101013333604011.0930.3%
14 Pazarspor331161634450391.031.3633.33%
15 Canakkale Dardanelspor331081541540381.241.6430.3%
16 Dersimspor33961832510330.971.5527.27%
17 Derince Belediyespor335111730550260.911.6715.15%
18 Turk Metal Kirikkale334111826560230.791.712.12%

Match System

2016-2017TUR 3L-2 Statistics of the latest

Games Played 297 97.06%
Games UnPlayed 9 2.94%
Home Win 142 47.81%
Draw 89 29.97%
Away Win 66 22.22%
Total Goals 713 Average goals 2.4%
Home Goals 417 Average goals 1.4%
Away Goals 296 Average goals 1%
AttackBestTeam Bodrumspor Get 59 Goals
AttackWorstTeam Turk Metal Kirikkale Get 26 Goals
HomeAttackBestTeam Manisa BB Spor Get 36 Goals
HomeAttackWorstTeam Turk Metal Kirikkale Get 12 Goals
AwayAttackBestTeam Erbaaspor S Get 29 Goals
AwayAttackWorstTeam Yomaraspor Dersimspor Catalca Spor Get 10 Goals
DefenseBestTeam Silivrispor Miss 25 Goals
DefenseWorstTeam Turk Metal Kirikkale Miss 56 Goals
HomeDefenseBestTeam Erbaaspor S Silivrispor Miss 9 Goals
HomeDefenseWorstTeam Turk Metal Kirikkale Miss 27 Goals
AwayDefenseBestTeam Silivrispor Manisa BB Spor Miss 16 Goals
AwayDefenseWorstTeam Derince Belediyespor Miss 32 Goals

News